Gouvernement du Nouveau-Brunswick
 

Cities

CitéContactMaireConseillers / Conseillères
Bathurst
150, rue George
Bathurst, (N.-B.) E2A 1B5
Tél : 506 548-0400
Téléc. : 506 548-0581

www.bathurst.ca
Kim Chamberlain
Penny Anderson
Stephen J. Brunet
Ricky Hondas
Dale Knowles
Jean-François LeBlanc
Stephen Legacy
Michael (Mike) Willett
Campbellton
C.P. 100
76, rue Water
Campbellton, (N.-B.) E3N 3G1
Tél : 506 789-2700
Téléc. : 506 759-7403

www.campbellton.org
Ian Comeau
Brent Babcock
Diane Cyr
Frédéric Daigle
Sterling (Fuzzy) Loga
Melanie Parent
Marco Savoie
Dieppe
333, av. Acadie
Dieppe, (N.-B.) E1A 1G9
Tél : 506 877-7900
Téléc. : 506 877-7910

www.dieppe.ca
Yvon Lapierre
Mélyssa Boudreau
Corinne Godbout
Josée Turgeon-Roy
Jean-Marc Brideau
Lise LeBouthillier
Marc Lanteigne
Ernest Thibodeau
Paul Gaudet
Edmundston
7, chemin Canada
Edmundston, (N.-B.) E3V 1T7
Tél : 506 739-2115.
Téléc. : 506737-6902

www.edmundston.ca/fr/
Eric Marquis
Diane Bélanger Nadeau
Eric Desjardins
Denise Landry-Nadeau
Eric McGuire
Eric (Boum) Morneault
Aldéo Nadeau
Karen Power
Sylvie St-Onge Morneau
Fredericton
Case Postale 130
L'Hôtel de Ville
397, rue queen
Fredericton, (N.-B.) E3B 4Y7
Tél : 506 460-2020
Téléc. : 506 460-2042

www.fredericton.ca
Kate Rogers
Cassandra M. Blackmore
Ruth Breen
Kevin Darrah
Gregory Ericson
Bruce Grandy
Steve Hicks
Jason LeJeune
Henri Mallet
Eric McGarity
Mark Peters
Jocelyn Pike
Margo Sheppard
Miramichi
141, rue Henry
Miramichi, (N.-B.) E1N 2N5
Tél : 506 623-2200
Téléc. : 506 623-2201

www.miramichi.org
Adam Lordon
Veronique Arsenault
Chad Duplessie
Jason J. Harris
Sam Johnston
Brian J. King
Martin (Paddy) Quinn
Tara Ross-Robinson
Ryan Somers
Moncton
655, rue main
Moncton, (N.-B.) E1C 1E8
Tél : 506 853-3333
Téléc. : 506 389-5904

www.moncton.ca
Dawn Arnold
Daniel Bourgeois
Ryan D. Butler
Shawn Crossman
Susan F. Edgett
Marty Kingston
Monique LeBlanc
Charles Leger
Paul Richard
Dave Steeves
Paulette Thériault
Saint John
Case Postale 971
15, Market Square
Saint John, (N.-B.) E2L 4L1
Tél : 506 649-6000
Téléc. : 506 674-4214

www.saintjohn.ca
Donna E. Reardon
Brent Harris
David Hickey
Joanna F. E. Killen
Gerry Lowe
John MacKenzie
Greg Norton
Barry Ogden
Paula Radwan
Greg R. Stewart
H. Gary Sullivan
 

Villes

VilleContactMaireConseillers / Conseillères
Beresford
855, rue Principale, local 2
Beresford, (N.-B.) E8K 1T3
Tél : 506 542-2727
Téléc. : 506 542-2702

www.beresford.ca
Edgar Aubé
Anne Bard-Lavigne
Brigitte Couturier
Gilles Degrâce
Jean Guy Grant
Bruno Poirier
Bouctouche
30 rue Évangéline
Bouctouche, (N.-B.) E4S 3E4
Tél : 506 743-7260
Téléc. : 506 743-7261

www.villedebouctouche.ca
Aldéo Saulnier
Archille Bastarache
Mariette Cormier
Jean-Noël LeBlanc
Oscar LeBlanc
Caraquet
C.P. 5695
10, rue du Colisée
Caraquet, (N.-B.) E1W 1B7
Tél : 506 726-2727
Téléc. : 506 726-2660

www.caraquet.ca
Bernard Thériault
Florence Albert
Jean-Guy Blanchard
Louise Blanchard
Camille Gionet
Terry Ing
Kim Légère
Dalhousie
111, rue Hall, unité 1
Dalhousie, (N.-B.) E8C 1X2
Tél : 506 684-7600
Téléc. : 506-684-7613

www.dalhousie.ca
Normand Pelletier
Lisa Arseneault
Gail Fearon
Jean-Robert Haché
Kevin J. T. Lavigne
Lisa Pelletier
Leigh Walsh
Florenceville-Bristol
19 Station Road
Florenceville-Bristol, (N.-B.) E7L 3J8
Tél : 506-392-6013
Téléc. : 506-392-5211

www.florencevillebristol.ca
Karl Edward Curtis
Ryan L. Dickinson
Nancy J. Giggie
Daniel W. Guest
Andrew L. Saunders
David Allison Trafford
Nancy J. Whyte McCauley
Grand Bay-Westfield
C.P. 3001
609, promenade River Valley
Grand Bay-Westfield, (N.-B.) E5K 4V3
Tél : 506 738-6400
Téléc. : 506 738-6424

www.grandbaywestfield.ca
Brittany Merrifield
Jim Balcomb
John Joseph Balemans
Beverley Day
Stephanie Joy McIntosh Lawrence
Erin Michelle Toole
Grand-Sault
131, rue Pleasant
unité 200
Grand-Sault, (N.-B.) E3Z 1G6
Tél : 506 475-7777
Téléc. : 506 475-7779

https://www.grandfallsnb.com
Marcel Yvon Deschênes
Annie Deschênes
Jean-Maurice Gagnon
Vacant
Renaud Ouellette
David A. Raines
Jocelyn (Joe) Themens
Hampton
648, rue Main
C.P. 1066
27, chemin Centennial
Hampton, (N.-B.) E5N 8H1
Tél : 506 832-6065
Téléc. : 506 832-6098

www.townofhampton.ca
Robert (Dewey) Doucet
Todd D. Beach
Ken Chorley
Jeremy Salgado
Kim E. Thompkins
Hartland
31, rue Orser, unité 1
Hartland, (N.-B.) E7P 1R4
Tél : 506 375-4357
Téléc. : 506 375-8265

www.town.hartland.nb.ca
Tracey D. deMerchant
George Boone
Jeff Doherty
Stewart J. Fairgrieve
Vacant
Lee A. Patterson
Michael D. Walton
Lamèque
Hôtel de Ville
C.P 2037
44, rue du Pêcheur Nord
Lamèque, (N.-B.) E8T 3N4
Tél : 506 344-3222
Téléc. : 506 344-3266

www.lameque.ca/
Jules Haché
Guy O. Chiasson
Marcel Lanteigne
Linda Robichaud Blanchard
Collette Vienneau
Vacant
Nackawic
115, promenade Otis
Nackawic, (N.-B.) E6G 2P1
Tél : 506 575-2241
Téléc. : 506 575-2035

www.nackawic.com
Ian Kitchen
Gail M. Farnsworth
Gregory Ryan MacFarlane
Mike E. Meade
Robert B. Simpson
Brian E. Toole
Oromocto
4, promenade Doyle
Oromocto, (N.-B.) E2V 2V3
Tél : 506 357-4400
Téléc. : 506 357-2266

www.oromocto.ca
Robert Edward Powell
Lorraine Dawe
Raymond I. Henry
Jeff Kirkbride
Sheridan Mawhinney
Kelly Murdock
Mariliz Parent
Quispamsis
C.P. 21085
12, cour Landing
Quispamsis, (N.-B.) E2E 4Z4
Tél : 506 849-5778
Téléc. : 506 849-5799

www.quispamsis.ca
Libby O'Hara
Mike Edward Biggar
Noah Donovan
Kerry Luck
Kirk Miller
Emil T. Olsen
Mary L. Schryer
Beth Thompson
Richibucto
9235, rue Main, unité 1
Richibucto, (N.-B.) E4W 4B4
Tél : 506 523-7870
Téléc. : 506 523-7850

www.richibucto.org
Stella M. Richard
Marc Joseph Babineau
Dennis Mazerolle
Dwayne Brian Thompson
Lucie A. M. Vautour
Riverview
30, court Honour House
Riverview, (N.-B.) E1B 3Y9
Tél : 506 387-2020
Téléc. : 506 387-2033

www.townofriverview.ca
Andrew J. Leblanc
Wayne Bennett
Cecile Cassista
John R. Coughlan
Russel Hayward
Heath Johnson
Sarah J. Murphy
Jeremy Thorne
Rothesay
70, chemin Hampton
Rothesay, (N.-B.) E2E 5L5
Tél : 506 848-6600
Téléc. : 506 848-6677

www.rothesay.ca
Nancy E. Grant
Matt Alexander
Helen Elizabeth Boyle (Boyd)
Dave Brown
Peter J. Lewis
Tiffany Mackay French
Bill McGuire
Don Shea
Sackville
C.P. 6191
110, rue Main
Sackville, (N.-B.) E4L 1G6
Tél : 506 364-4930
Téléc. : 506 364-4976

www.sackville.com
Shawn Mesheau
Andrew John Black
Allison E. Butcher
Sabine Dietz
Matt Estabrooks
Bill Evans
Kenneth A. Hicks
Bruce I. Phinney
Michael J. Tower
Saint Andrews
212, rue Water
Saint Andrews, (N.-B.) E5B 1B4
Tél : 506 529-5120
Téléc. : 506 529-5183

https://www.townofstandrews.ca
Brad Henderson
Kate Akagi
Marc J. Blanchard
Kurt Gumushel
Lee Heenan
James Morgan Hirtle
Steve Neil
Saint-Léonard
564, rue St-Jean
Saint-Léonard, (N.-B.) E7E 2B5
Tél : 506 423-3111
Téléc. : 506 423-3115

www.saint-leonard.ca
Lise Anne Roussel
Annick Eileen Bellefleur
Kevin Corbin
Serge Desjardins
Luc Martin
Kevin Bobby Ouellette
Saint-Quentin
10, rue Deschênes
Saint-Quentin, (N.-B.) E8A 1M1
Tél : 506 235-2425
Téléc. : 506 235-1952

www.saintquentin.nb.ca
Nicole Somers
Sandra Aubut
Bertrand LeClerc
Marc-André Levesque
Jean-François Martel
Shediac
290, rue Main, unité 300
Shediac, (N.-B.) E4P 2E3
Tél : 506 532-7000
Téléc. : 506 532-6156

www.shediac.org
Roger Caissie
Jean-Claude Bertin
Paul R. Boudreau
Sylvie C. Boudreau
Particia Bourque-Chevarie
Peter Breau
Janice Cormier
Germaine Gallant
Emilie J. O'Brien
Shippagan
200, avenue Hôtel de Ville
Shippagan, (N.-B.) E8S 1M1
Tél : 506 336-3900
Téléc. : 506 336-3901

www.shippagan.ca
Kassim Doumbia
Armand Caron
Amélie Ferron-Roussel
Patricia Paya Godin
Patrice Eloi Mallet
Marie-Lou Noël
St. George
1, rue School
St. George, (N.-B.) E5C 3N2
Tél : 506 755-4320
Téléc. : 506 755-4329

www.townofstgeorge.com
John Detorakis
Brenda Allison
Leslie Armstrong
Nancy M. Coulton
Alexa Detorakis
Barbara Ann Rayner
Sam Rubin
St. Stephen
73, boul. Milltown
Bureau 112
St. Stephen, (N.-B.) E3L 1G5
Tél : 506 466-7700
Téléc. : 506-466-7701

www.town.ststephen.nb.ca
Allan MacEachern
Phil Chisholm
Marg Harding
David Hyslop
Ken D. Parker
Vic Thiessen
Ghislaine Wheaton
Sussex
524, rue Main
Sussex, (N.-B.) E4E 3E4
Tél : 506 432-4540
Téléc. : 506 432-4566

www.sussex.ca
Marc Thorne
Vacant
Jane Boyle
Fred B. Brenan
Danny Holder
Graham A. Milner
Eric R. Nelson
Tim Wilson
Woodstock
824, rue Main
Woodstock, (N.-B.) E7M 2E8
Tél : 506 325-4600
Téléc. : 506 325-4308

www.town.woodstock.nb.ca
Arthur L. Slipp
Amy Anderson
Jeff Gordon Bradbury
norm Brown
Randy Leonard
Trina (Jones) Milbury
Mark D. Rogers
 

Municipalité régionale

Municipalité régionaleContactMaireConseillers / Conseillères
Tracadie
C.P. 3600
3620, rue Principale
Tracadie, (N.-B.) E1X 1G5
Tél : 506 394-4020
Téléc. : 506 394-4025

www.tracadie-sheila.ca
Denis Losier
Guy Basque
Rita Benoit
Thérèse Brideau
Joanne Doiron
Chantal Mazerole
Vacant
Réaldine Robichaud
Geoffrey Saulnier
Dianna-May Savoie
Yolan Thomas
 

Villages

VillageContactMaireConseillers / Conseillères
Alma
8, rue School
Alma, (N.-B.) E4H 1L2
Tél : 506 887-6123
Téléc. : 506 887-6124

https://villageofalma.ca/
Andrew Casey
Tiffany J. Bowron
John S. Ereaux
Susan E. MacCallum
Aroostook
383, rue Main

Arostook, (N.-B.) E7H 2Z4
Tél : 506 273-6443
Téléc. : 506 273-3025
Darryl David Demmings
Miranda L. Francis-Perley
Eileen P. McLaughlin
Sara Ellen Plant
Atholville
247, rue Notre Dame
Atholville, (N.-B.) E3N 4T1
Tél : 506 789-2944
Téléc. : 506 789-2925

www.atholville.ca/fr/index
Jean-Guy Levesque
Claude Bernard
Jean-Claude Charest
Julien Ouellette
Gaëtan Cormier
Céline Savoie
Arthur Thibault
Balmoral
C.P. 2531
1447, rue des Pionniers
Balmoral, (N.-B.) E8E 2W7
Tél : 506-826-6060
Téléc. : 506-826-6037

https://balmoralnb.com/
Guy Chiasson
Guy Landry
Sophie Maltais
Mathieu Pelletier
Donald Savoie
Bas-Caraquet
8185, rue St-Paul
Bas-Caraquet, (N.-B.) E1W 6C4
Tél : 506 726-2776
Téléc. : 506 726-2770

www.bascaraquet.com
Roger R. Chiasson
Nancy Doiron
René Friolet
Daniel Gionet
Nadine Gionet
Nicole Hébert
Sylvio Lanteigne
Bath
161, rue School
Bath, (N.-B.) E7J 1C3
Tél : 506 278-5293
Téléc. : 506) 278-5932
Michael T. Allen
Rodney C. Broad
Barbara McIntosh
Jodi A. O'Neil
Belledune
C.P. 1006
2330, rue Main
Belledune, (N.-B.) E8G 2X9
Tél : 506 522-3700
Téléc. : 506 522-3704

www.belledune.com
Paul A. Arseneault
Ron Bourque
Lilliane D. Carmichael
Kristie (Rogerty) Carrier
Cynthia Adams-Robinson
Marilyn Guitard-McDonnell
Bertrand
651-1, boul. Acadiens
Bertrand, (N.-B.) E1W 1G5
Tél : 506 726-2442
Téléc. : 506 726-2449

https://villagedebertrand.ca/
Yvon Godin
Claude Clément
Nathalie Haché-Godin
Isabelle Nowlan
Daniel Pinet
Maude Thériault
Blacks Harbour
65, chemin Wallace Cove
Blacks Harbour, (N.-B.) E5H 1G9
Tél : 506 456-4870
Téléc. : 506 456-4872

www.blacksharbour.ca
John D. Craig
Adam Ross Hatt
Amber Libby
Ashley Ritchie
Jordan Thompson
Gerald Welles
Blackville
12, chemin South Bartholomew
Blackville, (N.-B.) E9B 1N2
Tél : 506 843-6337
Téléc. : 506 843-6043

www.villageofblackville.com
Ian fortune
Amanda L. Brennan
Denver Brennan
Cindy M. Ross
Cindy Underhill
Cambridge-Narrows
6, allée Municipal
Cambridge-Narrows, (N.-B.) E4C 4P4
Tél : 506 488-3155
Téléc. : 506 488-1018

www.cambridge-narrows.ca
Vacant
Paul Douglas Beale
Sheila D. Black
Christian Torcat
Canterbury
199, rue Main
Canterbury, (N.-B.) E6H 1M6
Tél : 506 279-6248
Téléc. : 506 279-9019
Tanya Marie Cloutier
Christy Marie Collier
Michael Thomas Furrow
Mark A. Grant
Andrea J. Sullivan
Cap-Pelé
33, chemin St-André
Cap-Pelé, (N.-B.) E4N 1Z4
Tél : 506 577-2030
Téléc. : 506 577-2035

www.cap-pele.com
Serge Leger
Rachel Boudreau
Wendy Bourque
Eric J. LeBlanc
Yvonne LeBlanc
Louis Léger
Centreville
836, rue Central
Centreville, (N.-B.) E7K 2E7
Tél : 506 276-3671
Téléc. : 506 276-9891

www.villageofcentreville.ca
Michael Stewart
Robert Lee
Garth Dale Seely
Kathleen M. Simonson
Charlo
614, rue Chaleur
Charlo, (N.-B.) E8E 2G6
Tél : 506 684-7850
Téléc. : 506 684-7855

www.villagecharlo.com
Gaétan Pelletier
Jill Doucet
Brian E. Landry
Marc Levesque
Denis McIntyre
Chipman
10, cour Civic, unité 1
Chipman, (N.-B.) E4A 2H9
Tél : 506 339 6601
Téléc. : 506 339 6197

www.chipmannb.org
Keith V. West
Danny J. Barton
Lindsey E. Fraser
Chanda L. Klassen
Shaun Ward
Doaktown
8, rue Miramichi
Doaktown, (N.-B.) E9C 1C8
Tél : 506 365-7970
Téléc. : 506 365-7111

https://www.discoverdoaktown.com/
Caroline St. Pierre Taylor
Andrew K. Betts
Art. A. O'Donnell
Beresford (Barry) W. Price
Paige Storey
Dorchester
4984, rue Main
Dorchester, (N.-B.) E4K 2Z1
Tél : 506 379-3030
Téléc. : 506 379-3033

https://dorchester.ca/
Debbie Darlene Wiggins-Colwell
Vacant
Robert Corkerton
Benjamin (Ben) Edgett
Michael (Mike) Gillespie
Drummond
1413, rue Tobique
Drummond, (N.-B.) E3Y 2P6
Tél : 506 475-4000
Téléc. : 506 475-4010

www.drummondnb.com/
France Roussel
Vacant
Vacant
Josée Rioux-Walker
Vacant
Eel River Crossing
20, rue Savoie
Eel River Crossing, (N.-B.) E8E 1T8
Tél : 506 826-6080
Téléc. : 506 826-6088

www.eelriverdundee.ca
Mario J. Pelletier
Yvon Bujold
Josée Doucet-Thériault
Cindy Roy Bernard
Peggy Savoie Leclair
Fredericton Junction
102, chemin Wilsey
Fredericton Junction, (N.-B.) E5L 1W7
Tél : 506 368-2628
Téléc. : 506 368-1900

www.frederictonjunction.ca
John Bigger
Lonnie W. Daley
Mark Mersereau
Bobbi Hartt
Mark Mersereau
James Webb
Gagetown
68, rue Babbit
Gagetown, (N.-B.) E5M 1C8
Tél : 506 488-3567
Téléc. : 506 488-3543

www.villageofgagetown.ca
Derek Pleadwell
Alison (Ali) Murphy
Richard Plaster
Doug Ryan
Pat Whipple
Grand Manan
4-1021, route 776
Grand Manan, (N.-B.) E5G 4E5
Tél : 506 662-7059
Téléc. : 506 662-7060

http://villageofgrandmananc.netfirms.com
Bonnie H. Morse
Daniel Boyd
Joanne Brown
Roger Fitzsimmons
Philman L. Green
Cara Greenlaw
Jordy Leighton
Gregg O. Russell
Trish Toll
Jayne Turner
Grande-Anse
393, rue Acadie
Grande-Anse, (N.-B.) E8N 1E2
Tél : 506-732-3242
Téléc. : 506-732-3217

https://www.grande-anse.net
Thérèse Haché
Rose Marie Blanchard
Carole Blanchard Landry
Anne Landry
Linda Landry
Harvey
58, chemin Hanselpacker
Harvey, (N.-B.) E6K 1A3
Tél : 506 366-6240
Téléc. : 506 366-6242

www.village.harvey-station.nb.ca/
Winston Gamblin
Richard Corey
Adrian Davis
David MacMullin
Hillsborough
2849, rue Main, unité 1
Hillsborough, (N.-B.) E4H 2X7
Tél : 506-734-3733
Téléc. : 506-734-3711

https://villageofhillsborough.ca
Robert R. Rochon
Jeff A. Jonah
Jeff A. Land
Melody Land
Trent A. Steeves
Lac Baker
69, chemin de la Pointe
Lac Baker, (N.-B.) E7A 1J1
Tél : 992-6060
Téléc. : 992-6061
Roseline Pelletier
Michel Caron
Jean-Marc Nadeau
Bernard Soucy
Ronald Soucy
Le Goulet
1295, rue Principale
Le Goulet, (N.-B.) E8S 2E9
Tél : 506 336-3272
Téléc. : 506 336-3281

www.legoulet.ca
Paul-Aimé Mallet
Éda Roussel
Gildard Roussel
Wilfred Roussel
Normand Vienneau
Maisonnette
1512, rue Châtillon
Maisonnette, (N.-B.) E8N 1S4
Tél : 506 726-2717
Téléc. : 506 726-2718

https://maisonnette.ca/
Anthony Poirier
Jules Boudreau
Carole Frigault
Yannik Mallais McGraw
René Poirier
McAdam
146, chemin Saunders
McAdam, (N.-B.) E6J 1L2
Tél : 506 784-2293
Téléc. : 506 784-1402

www.mcadamnb.com
Kenneth Stannix
Taylor Gallant
Mitchell Little
Jody D. Robinson
Greg Swim
Meductic
320, route 165
Meductic, (N.-B.) E6H 1J5
Tél : 506 272-2098
Téléc. : 506 272-1883
Lance Royden Graham
Vacant
Julia Dawn Grant
Randall A. Stairs
Memramcook
540, rue Centrale
Memramcook, (N.-B.) E4K 3S6
Tél : 506 758-4078
Téléc. : 506 758-4079

www.memramcook.com
Maxime Bourgeois
Marc Boudreau
Brian cormier
Mariane Cullen
Carole Duguay
Normand Dupuis
Yanic Vautour
Millville
39, chemin Howland Ridge
Millville, (N.-B.) E6E 1Y3
Tél : 506 463-2719
Téléc. : 506 463-8262
Beverly H. Forbes
Trevor John Gullison
Jeffrey Mills
Colin Trail
Minto
420, promenade Pleasant
Minto, (N.-B.) E4B 2T3
Tél : 506 327-3383
Téléc. : 506 327-3041

www.villageofminto.ca
Erica Barnett
Nicole E. Bailey
Crystal Boudreau
Derrick Winston Quigley
Greg Smith
Neguac
1175, rue Principale, suite 1
Neguac, (N.-B.) E9G 1T1
Tél : 506-776-3950
Téléc. : 506-776-3975

www.neguac.com
Georges R. Savoie
Philippe Allain
Denis Doiron
Eymard Savoie
Jean Savoie
Albertine Savoie
New Maryland
584, route New Maryland
New Maryland, (N.-B.) E3C 1K1
Tél : 506 451-8508
Téléc. : 506 450-1605

www.vonm.ca
Judy E. Wilson-Shee
Laurie Pearson
Mike Pope
Tim R. Scammell
Alex Scholten
Mariet van Groenewoud
Nigadoo
385, rue Principale, unité 1
Nigadoo, (N.-B.) E8K 3R6
Tél : 506 542-2626
Téléc. : 506 542-2678
Charles Henri Doucet
Vacant
Olivier Dilhac
Raphaël Roy
Vacant
Norton
C. P. 335
Norton, (N.-B.) E5T 1J7
Tél : 506 839-3011
Téléc. : 506 839-3015

www.villageofnorton.com
Ann-Marie Snyder
Wendy Alcorn
Nicole Marie Clement
Jeff Gaunce
Harold O. Keith
Paquetville
1094, rue du Parc
Paquetville, (N.-B.) E8R 1J4
Tél : 506 764-2500
Téléc. : 506 764-2504

www.villagepaquetville.com/
Luc Robichaud
Bruno Holmes
Mireille Pinet
Carole Robichaud
Line Thériault
Perth-Andover
1131, promenade West Riverside
Perth-Andover, (N.-B.) E7H 5G5
Tél : 506 273-4959
Téléc. : 506 273-4947

www.perth-andover.com
Marianne Bell
Sheila E, Cummings
Jason Paul Green
Cindy Dawn McLaughlin
Sheldon Shaw
Tamara C. Titus McPhail
Petit-Rocher
582, rue Principale
Petit-Rocher, (N.-B.) E8J 1S5
Tél : 506) 542-2686
Téléc. : 506) 542-2708

www.petit-rocher.ca
Rachel Boudreau
Linda Chamberlain
Jean-Marc Cormier
Gaston N.Frenette
Réjean Guitard
Annik Noel
Petitcodiac
C.P. 2507
63, rue Main
Petitcodiac, (N.-B.) E4Z 6H4
Tél : 506 756-3140
Téléc. : 506 756-3142

www.petitcodiac.ca
Daniel Pollock
Vacant
Dennis Ashley Murphy
Gerald W. Robinson
Peter J. Saunders
Laurie Stewart
Plaster Rock
159, rue Main
Plaster Rock, (N.-B.) E7G 2H2
Tél : 506 356-6070
Téléc. : 506 356-6081

www.plasterrockvillage.com/
Tom Eagles
Timothy Corbin
Sharon Dewitt
Gary Lee Harding
Tony C. Wright
Pointe-Verte
375, rue Principale
Pointe-Verte, (N.-B.) E8J 2S8
Tél : 506 542-2606
Téléc. : 506 542-2638

www.pointe-verte.ca/pointe-verte/accueil/
Maxime Lejeune
Ronnie Arseneau
Brigitte Guitard
Roger Jean-Guy Guitard
Mario Mercier
Port Elgin
9, rue East Main
Port Elgin, (N.-B.) E4M 2X8
Tél : 506 538-2120
Téléc. : 506 538-2126

www.villageofportelgin.com
Jason Davis Stokes
Brenda Jones
Stacy Jones
Jan Legere
Vacant
Rexton
82, rue Main
Rexton, (N.-B.) E4W 5N4
Tél : 506 523-6921
Téléc. : 506 523-7383

www.villageofrexton.com
Wayne Carpenter
William (Billy) Edward Flanagan
Joseph (Joey) Murphy
Elaine Warren
Judith J. Whalen
Riverside-Albert
5823, rue King
Riverside-Albert, (N.-B.) E4H 4B4
Tél : 506 882-3022
Téléc. : 506 882-3016

www.riverside-albert.ca
Jim Campbell
Kelly Brewster
Loretta Elderkin
Arnold Morrissey
Rivière-Verte
78, rue Principale
Rivière-Verte, (N.-B.) E7C 2T8
Tél : 506 263-1060
Téléc. : 506 263-1065
Lisa Parent
Gino Couturier
Eric Levesque
Daniel St-Germain
Guido Thibodeau
Rogersville
10989, rue Principale
Rogersville, (N.-B.) E4Y 2L6
Tél : 506 775-2080
Téléc. : 506 775-2090

www.rogersvillenb.com
Pierrette Robichaud
Noella Babineau
Derrick Raymond Blanchard
Denis Doiron
Shawn Richard
Saint-Antoine
4599, rue Principale
Saint-Antoine, (N.-B.) E4V 1P8
Tél : 506 525-4020
Téléc. : 506 525-4027

https://saint-antoine.ca/fr/
Jean-Pierre Richard
Eugère Cormier
Gilles Leger
Stephan Richard
Joseph Maurice Robichaud
Marc Stéphanie Tardif
Saint-Louis de Kent
10511, rue Principale, unité A
Saint-Louis de Kent, (N.-B.) E4X 1E6
Tél : 506 876-3420
Téléc. : 506 876-3477

www.saint-louis-de-kent.ca/
Danielle Andree Dugas
Joseph Roland Gallant
Howard Vautour
Vacant
Vacant
Saint-Léolin
117 rue des Prés
Saint-Léolin, (N.-B.) E8N 2P9
Tél : 506 732-3266
Téléc. : 506 732-3267

https://villagesaintleolin.ca/
Joseph Lanteigne
Mélissa Duguay
Réjean Landry
Jennifer Legresley
Denise McLaughlin
Sainte-Anne-de-Madawaska
75, rue Principale
Sainte-Anne-de-Madawaska, (N.-B.) E7E 1A8
Tél : 506 445-2449
Téléc. : 506 445-2405
Sylvie Girard
Jean-Marie G. Cyr
Bruce Desjardins
Isabelle Doucette
Linda Dupuis
Mario Ringuette
Sainte-Marie-Saint-Raphaël
1541 boul. de la Mer
Sainte-Marie-Saint-Raphaël, (N.-B.) E8T 1P5
Tél : 506 344-3210
Téléc. : 506 344-3213

www.ste-marie-st-raphael.ca
Bernard Savoie
Rhéal Gauvin
Linda Lavoie
Luc Levesque
Onile Mallet
Salisbury
56, rue Douglas
Salisbury, (N.-B.) E4J 3E3
Tél : 506 372-3230
Téléc. : 506 372-3225

www.salisburynb.ca
Robert Campbell
Sarah T. Colwell
Jason V. Gallant
Douglas Edward Hamer
Nathan R. O'Blenis
Stephanie Thorne
St-Isidore
3906, boul. des Fondateurs
St-Isidore, (N.-B.) E8M 1C2
Tél : 506 358-6005
Téléc. : 506 358-6010

https://www.saintisidore.ca
Louis LeBouthillier
Serge Arsenault
Michel Haché
Annie Hall
Suzanne Thériault
St. Martins
73, rue Main, unité 2
St. Martins, (N.-B.) E5R 1B4
Tél : 506 833-2010
Téléc. : 506 833-2008

www.stmartinscanada.com
Bette Ann M. Chatterton
Mark L. Gallagher
Jason Wayne Garnett
Mariann Joan Langille
Stanley
20, rue Main
Stanley, (N.-B.) E6B 1A2
Tél : 506 367-3245
Téléc. : 506 367-0006
Jeffery H. MacFarlane
Heather Holt-Logan
Barbara MacDonald
Dawn Piercy
Sussex Corner
1067, rue Main
Sussex Corner, (N.-B.) E4E 3A1
Tél : 506 433-5184
Téléc. : 506 433-3785

www.sussexcorner.com
Wayne A. Wilkins
Doug Bobbitt
Robert (Bob) F. Burgess
Pamela J. Kaye
Catherine MacLeod
Paul Taylor
Tide Head
6, rue Mountain
Tide Head, (N.-B.) E3N 4J9
Tél : 506 789-6550
Téléc. : 506 789-6553

www.tidehead.ca
Allan Dickson
Maurice (Moe) Comeau
Donna Fugere
Tom Gallant
Tracy
4435, promenade Heritage
Tracy, (N.-B.) E5L 1C1
Tél : 506 368-2878
Téléc. : 506 368-1014
Dale W. Mowry
Shara Golden
Belinda Nason
Carmen Nason
Jamie Nason
 

Communautés rurales

Communautés ruraleContactMaireConseillers / Conseillères
Beaubassin-est/East
C.P. 2002
1709, route 133
Grand-Barachois, (N.-B.) E4P 8V1
Tél : 506 532-0730
Téléc. : 506 532-0735

www.beaubassinest.ca/
Louise Landry
Vacant
Charline Burke
Gilles Cormier
Renelle Pelagie Richard
Josée Vautour
Terry V. Richard
Campobello Island
924 route 774 – Unité 3
Welshpool, (N.-B.) E5E 1B1
Tél : 506 752-9181
Téléc. : 506 752-2961
Harvey Matthews
Alex Carroll
Kyle Fletcher
Elizabeth O. Butler
Dianna Lynne Parker
Cocagne
C.P. 1031
Cocagne, (N.-B.) E4R 1N6
Tél : 506 576-2202
Téléc. : 506 576-2202
Marc Goguen
Isabelle Mazerolle
Monique Saulnier
Louis Georges J. P. Goguen
Marc Yvan Picard
Hanwell
5 promenade du parc naturel
Hanwell, (N.-B.) E3E 0G7
Tél : 506 460-1177

www.hanwell.nb.ca
Dave Morrison
Tim Fox
Holly B. Hyslop
Susan Jonah
Darren MacKenzie
Morgan MacPherson
Pat Septon
Haut-Madawaska
3851, rue Prinicipale
Baker-Brook, N.-B., (N.-B.) E7A 2A1
Tél : 506 258-3030
Téléc. : 506 258-3017

https://haut-madawaska.com
Jean-Pierre Ouellet
Robert G. Bonefant
Francine Caron
Rino Levasseur
Richard Michaud
Georges Michaud
Michel J. Morin
Reginald Nadeau
Carl Sawyer
Kedgwick
114,chemin Notre-Dame
Kedgwick, (N.-B.) E8B 1H8
Tél : 506 284-2160
Téléc. : 506 284-2859
Eric Gagnon
Denis (Bucket) Couturier
Guillaume Deschênes-Thériault
Huguette Fournier
Cédric Léonard
Vacant
Steeve Savoie
Saint-André
492, chemin de l’Église
Saint-André, (N.-B.) E3Y 2Y6
Tél : 506 473-7580
Téléc. : 506 473-7585

https://www.saintandrenb.ca/
Marcel Levesque
Yvon Dubé
Michel Lavoie
Cyril Michaud
Pierre Poitras
Michel Rioux
Jean-Eudes St.-Amand
Upper Miramichi
60-94 Route 8
Boiestown, (N.-B.) E6A 1M7
Tél : 506 369-9810
Téléc. : 506 369-8180

www.uppermiramichi.ca
M. A. Douglas Munn
Keith Clowater
Ronald Fowler
Dustin M. Munn
Grant Ross